Num |
Family, Name |
1/8 final |
1/4 final |
1/2 final |
Final |
Place |
501 |
FRONCZEK WIKTORIA | _XXXX |
_XXXX |
_X_XX |
71312 |
1 place |
502 |
MACHAŁA INEZ | XXXXX |
XXXXX |
XXXXX |
42151 |
2 place |
510 |
CHADYNIAK ADAM | XXXXX |
_XX_X |
_XXXX |
23663 |
3 place |
494 |
SOSNOWSKA EMMA | XX_X_ |
_XXXX |
__XXX |
54224 |
4 place |
486 |
AUGUSTYNIAK ZUZANNA | XXXXX |
X_XXX |
X_XXX |
16545 |
5 place |
518 |
HOEFT MARTYNA | _XXXX |
__XXX |
X_XX_ |
67436 |
6 place |
517 |
SENDERSKA MARTYNA | XX_X_ |
XXXXX |
XXX__ |
35777 |
7 place |
532 |
BĄK OLIWIA | XX_XX |
XXXX_ |
_X__X |
8 place | |
497 |
LEBIECKA ERYKA | XXXXX |
XXX_X |
XX___ |
8 place | |
493 |
MIELKE DOMINIKA | XX_XX |
XX_X_ |
X____ |
10 place | |
513 |
RADOWSKA MAJA | XX_XX |
XX__X |
_____ |
11 place | |
491 |
JABŁOŃSKA AMELIA | __XXX |
X__X_ |
12 place | ||
492 |
HARASIM DOMINIK | _XXXX |
__X_X |
12 place | ||
500 |
PAWLICKA KLAUDIA | _X_XX |
_X_X_ |
12 place | ||
507 |
GREINKE LAURA | __XXX |
__X_X |
12 place | ||
511 |
IMIŁKOWSKA KLAUDIA | X_XX_ |
X__X_ |
12 place | ||
514 |
GRABIEC MARITA | XXX__ |
XX___ |
12 place | ||
524 |
DĘBOWSKA GABRIELA | XX_XX |
X__X_ |
12 place | ||
528 |
GRAJEK WERONIKA | XXX_X |
X___X |
12 place | ||
479 |
JANKOWSKA WIKTORIA | X_XXX |
_X___ |
20 place | ||
531 |
KOLDUN MARIANNA | X__XX |
__X__ |
20 place | ||
503 |
SOBÓR JULIA | XXXX_ |
_____ |
22 place | ||
506 |
URBANIAK KAROLINA | _XXX_ |
_____ |
22 place | ||
530 |
BOROWCZYK WIKTORIA | X_X__ |
24 place | |||
525 |
ŚWIĄTEK JULIA | __X_X |
24 place | |||
522 |
STOKŁOS KRZYSZTOF | __X_X |
24 place | |||
516 |
SZAJNOWSKA ZUZIA | X_X__ |
24 place | |||
515 |
SITEK WIKTORIA | __X_X |
24 place | |||
509 |
GUZOWSKA GABRIELA | XX___ |
24 place | |||
489 |
SZARŻANOWICZ JULIA | X_X__ |
24 place | |||
488 |
LEWICKA DARIA | X___X |
24 place | |||
487 |
PRZYBYLSKA ANNA | _X_X_ |
24 place | |||
485 |
DYMITRAK NICOLE | X_X__ |
24 place | |||
482 |
CIACH ZUZIA | _XX__ |
24 place | |||
480 |
SOWA WIKTORIA | _X__X |
24 place | |||
495 |
UNDRYCH NINA | ___X_ |
36 place | |||
490 |
PAKOSZ KAROLINA | __X__ |
36 place | |||
520 |
GOSKA MATYLDA | ____X |
36 place | |||
529 |
FOREMNIAK WIKTORIA | ____X |
36 place | |||
484 |
WILCZEK KLAUDIA | X____ |
36 place | |||
483 |
KRASZEWSKA ZUZIA | _X___ |
36 place | |||
523 |
RYGLEWICZ MAGDALENA | X____ |
36 place | |||
481 |
BIAŁCZYK ZUZIA | ___X_ |
36 place | |||
512 |
BOBKIEWICZ MAGDA | _X___ |
36 place | |||
521 |
GNIAZDOWSKA NADIA | _____ |
45 place | |||
505 |
ŁUKA ZUZANNA | _____ |
45 place | |||
519 |
OGORODNIK NATALIA | _____ |
45 place | |||
504 |
FICNER AMELIA | _____ |
45 place | |||
499 |
TESSMER HANIA | _____ |
45 place | |||
498 |
STYRANKA HANIA | _____ |
45 place | |||
496 |
UNDRYCH OLA | _____ |
45 place | |||
526 |
JACKOWSKA JAGODA | _____ |
45 place | |||
508 |
NOWAKOWSKI WIKTOR | _____ |
45 place |